Agnew, Wendy Jane

Agnew, Wendy Jane (1951 - 0)

Biography
Given Name
Wendy Jane
Family Name
Agnew
Pseudonym(s)
Dr. Mildred Undertwang,
Birth Date
0, 1951
Death Date
0, 0
Nationality
Education
Occupations
  • Director



  • Illustrator



  • Montessori teacher-educator



  • Performance artist



  • writer



  • Actor



Literary Period
Literary Movement
First RPO Edition
2011